Planning valable à partir du 3 septembre 2018

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09:15
avec Elouan
avec Fati
avec Elouan
avec Fati
avec Fati
09:30
avec Jordane
10:00
avec Cody
avec Elouan
avec Fred
10:15
avec Loic
avec Elouan
avec Jordane
avec Fati
avec Elouan
avec Fati
avec Fati
10:30
avec Jordane
avec Elouan
11:00
avec Elouan
avec Cody
avec Fred
11:15
avec Elouan
11:30
avec Jordane
12:20
avec Elouan
12:30
avec Cody
avec Loic
avec Jordane
avec Kubra et Cody
avec Fati
avec Fati
avec Maxime
12:50
avec Elouan
17:00
avec Maxime
17:30
avec Fati
avec Thibaut
avec Elouan
avec Jordane
avec Fati
avec Cody
avec Fred
avec Maxime
avec Elouan
avec Cody
avec Fati
avec Elouan
avec Fati
18:00
avec Thibaut
avec Cody
avec Elouan
18:30
avec Cody
avec Fati
avec Nicolas
avec Elouan
avec Thibaut
avec Jordane
avec Cody
avec Thibaut
avec Fati
avec Cody et Kubra
avec Fati
avec Fred
avec Thibaut
avec Elouan
avec Fati
19:00
avec Nicolas
avec Elouan
19:30
avec Cody
avec Fred
avec Cody
avec Elouan
avec Fati
avec Cody
avec Maxime
avec Cody
avec Elouan
20:00
avec Maxime

Lundi

BodyPump
Elouan
09:15
CXWORX (30 min.)
Elouan
10:15
AquaCycling
Loic
10:15
AquaDynamic
Loic
12:30
Tone
Cody
12:30
AquaDynamic
Fati
17:30
TRX (30 min.)
Thibaut
17:30
Grit Plyo (30 min.)
Thibaut
18:00
Sprint (30 min.)
Nicolas
18:30
AquaCycling
Fati
18:30
BodyPump
Cody
18:30
TRX (30 min.)
Nicolas
19:00
BodyBalance
Fred
19:30
RPM
Cody
19:30

Mardi

AquaDynamic
Fati
09:15
BodyAttack
Jordane
10:15
AquaCycling
Jordane
12:30
BodyPump
Elouan
17:30
AquaCycling
Jordane
17:30
RPM
Thibaut
18:30
AquaDynamic
Jordane
18:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Elouan
18:30
Tone
Cody
18:30
Grit Strength (30 min.)
Elouan
19:00
BodyAttack
Cody
19:30
TRX (30 min.)
Elouan
19:30

Mercredi

RPM
Elouan
09:15
TRX (30 min.)
Elouan
10:15
AquaDynamic
Fati
10:15
BodyPump
Kubra et Cody
12:30
AquaCycling
Fati
12:30
AquaCycling
Fati
17:30
TRX (30 min.)
Cody
17:30
BodyBalance
Fred
17:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Cody
18:00
AquaDynamic
Fati
18:30
BodyAttack
Thibaut
18:30
Grit Cardio (30 min.)
Cody et Kubra
18:30
BodyPump
Cody
19:30
AquaCycling
Fati
19:30

Jeudi

AquaCycling
Fati
09:15
Tone
Fati
10:15
BodyPump
Elouan
11:15
TRX (30 min.)
Elouan
12:20
AquaDynamic
Fati
12:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Elouan
12:50
AquaDynamic
Fati
17:30
BodyAttack
Cody
17:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Elouan
17:30
RPM
Maxime
17:30
Grit Strength (30 min.)
Elouan
18:00
BodyBalance
Fred
18:30
AquaCycling
Fati
18:30
TRX (30 min.)
Maxime
19:30
BodyCombat
Cody
19:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Maxime
20:00

Vendredi

BodyBalance
Fati
09:15
AquaCycling
Fati
10:15
RPM
Maxime
12:30
BodyPump
Elouan
17:30
AquaCycling
Fati
17:30
BodyJam
Thibaut
18:30
RPM
Elouan
18:30
AquaDynamic
Fati
18:30
CXWORX (30 min.)
Elouan
19:30

Samedi

AquaCycling
Jordane
09:30
BodyAttack
Cody
10:00
TRX (30 min.)
Elouan
10:00
AquaDynamic
Jordane
10:30
Grit Cardio (30 min.)
Elouan
10:30
Sprint (30 min.)
Elouan
11:00
CXWORX (30 min.)
Cody
11:00
AquaCycling
Jordane
11:30

Dimanche

BodyPump
Fred
10:00
RPM
Fred
11:00
RPM
Maxime
17:00